January:
Prisoner of Night and Fog - Anne Blankman - Review
The Wrath and the Dawn - Renee Ahdieh - Review
Soundless -Richelle Mead - Review
February:
Not If I See You First - Eric Windstorm - Review
Tragedy Girl - Christine Hurley Deriso - Review
The Girl On The Train - Paula Hawkins - Review
A Darker Shade of Magic - V.E.Schwab - Review
March:
A Gathering of Shadows - V.E.Schwab - Review
White Noise - Tanya Lisle - Review
Glass Sword - Victoria Aveyard - Review
April:
Six of Crows - Leigh Bardugo - Review
Hair in All The Wrong Places - Andrew Buckley - Review
Twisted - Hannah Jayne - Review
May:
A Court of Mist and Fury - Sarah J Maas - Review
Paper Butterflies - Lisa Heathfield - Review
June:
Alice - Christina Henry - Review
No comments:
Post a Comment